About us

MCI International

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office situated in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the United Kingdom and overseas. Our team of brokers are committed, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.


Products and Services

002K3T6

002K3T6

Nokia 002K3T6 - Nokia 6700 Classic Sim Free Silver

Read More
01400-100

01400-100

Brocade 01400-100 - Foam-Set: 4-slot Chassis System

Read More
0213A01G

0213A01G

3Com 0213A01G - H3C RPS 1000 A3 Rectifier Flatpack1500-M

Read More
0213A01S

0213A01S

3Com 0213A01S - H3C RPS 1000 A3 Redundant Power System

Read More
02310LBB

02310LBB

Huawei 02310LBB - BC1MSRSCR803 - HardDisk-500GB-SATA-7200rpm-2.5"-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel

Read More
03020SAY

03020SAY

Huawei 03020SAY - AR0MSDSA2A00 2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card

Read More
077-06685

077-06685

Read More
0A33988

0A33988

IBM 0A33988 - SLIM USB PORTABLE DVD BURNER

Read More
1003935

1003935

Cisco 1003935 - PNC 2-way ASI Spltr w/Bracket (Minicircuits ZFSC-2-1W-75-B)

Read More
103004741-5591

103004741-5591

Read More
103007846-6591

103007846-6591

Read More
108544511

108544511

Avaya 108544511 - XM24 Key Expansion Module (Grey)

Read More
10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 1M TWINAX CABLE

10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 1M TWINAX CABLE

Sonic Wall 01-SSC-9787 10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 1M TWINAX CABLE : Guide price 445.83 Call us for pricing: 0114 280 3976

Read More
10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 3M TWINAX CABLE

10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 3M TWINAX CABLE

Sonic Wall 01-SSC-9788 10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 3M TWINAX CABLE: Guide price 625.83 Call us for pricing: 0114 280 3976

Read More
10GBASE-ER 10 GIGE 1310NM 2-40K SMF XCVR

10GBASE-ER 10 GIGE 1310NM 2-40K SMF XCVR

10 GIGE 1310NM 2-40K SMF XCVR

Read More
10GBASE-LR SMF 2-10K METERS LONG REACH

10GBASE-LR SMF 2-10K METERS LONG REACH

SMF 2-10K METERS LONG REACH

Read More
10GBASE-LX4 10 GIGE 1310NM MMF/SMF XCVR

10GBASE-LX4 10 GIGE 1310NM MMF/SMF XCVR

10 GIGE 1310NM MMF/SMF XCVR

Read More
10GBASE-SR 850NM 10 GIG OPTIC

10GBASE-SR 850NM 10 GIG OPTIC

850NM 10 GIG OPTIC

Read More
10GB-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE

10GB-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE

Sonic Wall 01-SSC-9786 10GB-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE: Guide price 2065.83 Call us for pricing: 0114 280 3976

Read More
10GB-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH FIBER MODULE MULTI-MODE NO CABLE

10GB-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH FIBER MODULE MULTI-MODE NO CABLE

Sonic Wall 01-SSC-9785 10GB-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH FIBER MODULE MULTI-MODE NO CABLE: Guide price 1165.83 Call us for pricing: 0114 280 3976

Read More
120672R-B21

120672R-B21

HP 120672R-B21 - HP 9000 Series Ballast Rmkt Kit

Read More
142257R-006

142257R-006

HP 142257R-006 - HP 10A IEC320 C14-C13 4.5ft US Rmkt PDU

Read More
142257R-007

142257R-007

HP 142257R-007 - HP 10A IEC320 C14-C13 4.5ft US Rmkt PDU

Read More
15105

15105

Extreme Networks 15105 - Summit X250e-24p

Read More
15107

15107

Extreme Networks 15107 - Summit X250e-48p

Read More
15216-ATT-LC-5=

15216-ATT-LC-5=

Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-5= - Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB

Read More
15454E-ETSI-FTF=

15454E-ETSI-FTF=

Cisco 15454E-ETSI-FTF= - ONS 15454 SDH Fan Tray Filter

Read More
16106

16106

Extreme Networks 16106 - Stacking Cable, 0.5M

Read More
164604R-B21

164604R-B21

HP 164604-B21 - 24FT Renew SCSI CABLE ALL ALL

Read More
171988

171988

AVAYA 171988 - IP Office License - IP CTI RFA

Read More

30 of 39840 Products And Services

1 of 1328 Pages

1 2 3 4 5 1324 1325 1326 1327 1328

View all

Contact Us

MCI International

  • Suite 10, The South West Centre
  • Troutbeck Road
  • Sheffield
  • South Yorkshire
  • S7 2QA

Page view stats for MCI International

Click-through stats for

Hide Statistics

Enquiry Form