search

Cablenet UK

01276 405 300

5 Way IEC (C19) Socket Vertical PDU with UK Plug

5 Way IEC (C19) Socket Vertical PDU with UK Plug

Product Code: IEC5C19V

5 Way IEC (C19) Socket Vertical PDU with UK Plug

For more information on  5 Way IEC (C19) Socket Vertical PDU with UK Plug  talk to  Cablenet UK

Enquiry Form



More Products

Enterast Compatible XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface 1310nm

Enterast Compatible XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface 1310nm

Enterast Compatible XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface 1310nm

Read More
6 Way UK Socket Vertical L/H Filtered PDU with UK Plug

6 Way UK Socket Vertical L/H Filtered PDU with UK Plug

6 Way UK Socket Vertical L/H Filtered PDU with UK Plug

Read More
19" Rackmount Fan Tray 4 Way Low Noise

19" Rackmount Fan Tray 4 Way Low Noise

19" Rackmount Fan Tray 4 Way Low Noise

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: