search

Cablenet UK

01276 405 300

10 Way IEC (C13) Individually Fused Socket Horizontal PDU with 16 Amp Commando Plug

10 Way IEC (C13) Individually Fused Socket Horizontal PDU with 16 Amp Commando Plug

Product Code: IEC10HFN16A

10 Way IEC (C13) Individually Fused Socket Horizontal PDU with 16 Amp Commando Plug

Enquiry Form



More Products

19" Standard Rack Mount Fan Tray 2 Way

19" Standard Rack Mount Fan Tray 2 Way

19" Standard Rack Mount Fan Tray 2 Way

Read More
RJ12 Plug 6p6c

RJ12 Plug 6p6c

RJ12 Plug 6p6c

Read More
10Base-T (RJ-45) to 10Base-FL 1310nm Single Mode - ST, 20Km

10Base-T (RJ-45) to 10Base-FL 1310nm Single Mode - ST, 20Km

10Base-T (RJ-45) to 10Base-FL 1310nm Single Mode - ST, 20Km

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: