search

1x2 Broadband NanoSpeed Optical Switch

1x2 Broadband NanoSpeed Optical Switch

Features

  • Solid state
  • Ultra high speed
  • Ultra high reliability
  • Low insertion loss
  • Compact
Applications
  • Optical blocking
  • Configurable operation
  • Instrumentation

For more information on  1x2 Broadband NanoSpeed Optical Switch  talk to  BBN International Ltd

Enquiry Form



More Products

LightBend Octo 1x2 Multi-Mode Optical Switch

LightBend Octo 1x2 Multi-Mode Optical Switch

The LB Series Octo 2x2 Bypass multimode switch integrated 8 simultaneously activated 2x2 Bypass Switches in a single compact format. It is designed fo...

Read More
Seikoh Giken SC Adaptors

Seikoh Giken SC Adaptors

FeaturesComplies with IEC 61754-4 and JIS C 5973Integrated solid body design for significant improvement in strength and durability over conventional ...

Read More
155Mbps 60km 1550-1310nm SC Bi-Directional 1x9 Transceiver

155Mbps 60km 1550-1310nm SC Bi-Directional 1x9 Transceiver

FeaturesTransceiver unit with independent:1550nm DFB Laser diode transmitter1310nm InGaAs PIN photodiode receiverSingle fibre bi-directional operation...

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: