search

Cooling Audits

Cooling Audits

Whether you need a custom, start to finish Data Centre Solution, or have your own IT implementation team and need a one stop shop for your specifications; Netshop is the lead provider of products, solutions and services for your critical IT environments. Supplying products and technologies from some of the world’s leading manufacturers; Netshop has everything you need

For more information on  Cooling Audits  talk to  Netshop

Enquiry Form



More Products

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch/Lead Grey 0.5m

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch/Lead Grey 0.5m

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch/Lead Grey 0.5mThese SC Fibre Patch Cables 62.5/125 OM1 EM1SCSC/05 are used for interconnecting SC equi...

Read More
6 Way Horizontal Click Locking IEC C13 Lockable PDU 32A

6 Way Horizontal Click Locking IEC C13 Lockable PDU 32A

6 Way Horizontal Click Locking IEC C13 Lockable PDU 32A6 Way Horizontal Click Lock IEC c/w 32A Commando IEC6H-CLICK-32A Never worry about accidental d...

Read More
D25 Female to Male Cable 2m All Pins Connected

D25 Female to Male Cable 2m All Pins Connected

All lines D25 Female to Male Cable 2mStandard moulded cables with a 25 way 'D' connector at each end - wired straight through pin to pin. Every cable ...

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: