search

4K HDMI RedMere Active Cable, Male to Male, 40ft

4K HDMI RedMere Active Cable, Male to Male, 40ft

For more information on this product, please visit our website.

More Products

VOPEX-C5VA-8C  VGA Splitter/Extender with Audio via CATx to 600 feet: 8-Port

VOPEX-C5VA-8C VGA Splitter/Extender with Audio via CATx to 600 feet: 8-Port

For more information on this product, please see our website.

Read More
CAT7-10-GRAY   -   CAT7 Cable Shielded Ethernet Network Stranded Patch Cord 10 ft RJ45 - RJ45 Gray

CAT7-10-GRAY - CAT7 Cable Shielded Ethernet Network Stranded Patch Cord 10 ft RJ45 - RJ45 Gray

For more information on this product, please visit our website.

Read More
FIBER-S-SCSC-62-3M   -   Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ferrules 62.5-Micron 3 m SC - SC Orange

FIBER-S-SCSC-62-3M - Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ferrules 62.5-Micron 3 m SC - SC Orange

For more information on this product, please visit our website.

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: