search

MCI International

+44 (0)7960 290 191 colinm@mciint.com

002K3T6

002K3T6

Nokia 002K3T6 - Nokia 6700 Classic Sim Free Silver

Read More
01400-100

01400-100

Brocade 01400-100 - Foam-Set: 4-slot Chassis System

Read More
0213A01G

0213A01G

3Com 0213A01G - H3C RPS 1000 A3 Rectifier Flatpack1500-M

Read More
0213A01S

0213A01S

3Com 0213A01S - H3C RPS 1000 A3 Redundant Power System

Read More
02310LBB

02310LBB

Huawei 02310LBB - BC1MSRSCR803 - HardDisk-500GB-SATA-7200rpm-2.5"-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel

Read More
03020SAY

03020SAY

Huawei 03020SAY - AR0MSDSA2A00 2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card

Read More
077-06685

077-06685

Read More
0A33988

0A33988

IBM 0A33988 - SLIM USB PORTABLE DVD BURNER

Read More
1003935

1003935

Cisco 1003935 - PNC 2-way ASI Spltr w/Bracket (Minicircuits ZFSC-2-1W-75-B)

Read More
103004741-5591

103004741-5591

Read More
103007846-6591

103007846-6591

Read More
108544511

108544511

Avaya 108544511 - XM24 Key Expansion Module (Grey)

Read More
10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 1M TWINAX CABLE

10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 1M TWINAX CABLE

Sonic Wall 01-SSC-9787 10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 1M TWINAX CABLE : Guide price 445.83 Call us for pricing: 0114 280 3976

Read More
10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 3M TWINAX CABLE

10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 3M TWINAX CABLE

Sonic Wall 01-SSC-9788 10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 3M TWINAX CABLE: Guide price 625.83 Call us for pricing: 0114 280 3976

Read More
10GBASE-ER 10 GIGE 1310NM 2-40K SMF XCVR

10GBASE-ER 10 GIGE 1310NM 2-40K SMF XCVR

10 GIGE 1310NM 2-40K SMF XCVR

Read More
10GBASE-LR SMF 2-10K METERS LONG REACH

10GBASE-LR SMF 2-10K METERS LONG REACH

SMF 2-10K METERS LONG REACH

Read More
10GBASE-LX4 10 GIGE 1310NM MMF/SMF XCVR

10GBASE-LX4 10 GIGE 1310NM MMF/SMF XCVR

10 GIGE 1310NM MMF/SMF XCVR

Read More
10GBASE-SR 850NM 10 GIG OPTIC

10GBASE-SR 850NM 10 GIG OPTIC

850NM 10 GIG OPTIC

Read More
10GB-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE

10GB-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE

Sonic Wall 01-SSC-9786 10GB-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE: Guide price 2065.83 Call us for pricing: 0114 280 3976

Read More
10GB-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH FIBER MODULE MULTI-MODE NO CABLE

10GB-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH FIBER MODULE MULTI-MODE NO CABLE

Sonic Wall 01-SSC-9785 10GB-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH FIBER MODULE MULTI-MODE NO CABLE: Guide price 1165.83 Call us for pricing: 0114 280 3976

Read More
120672R-B21

120672R-B21

HP 120672R-B21 - HP 9000 Series Ballast Rmkt Kit

Read More
142257R-006

142257R-006

HP 142257R-006 - HP 10A IEC320 C14-C13 4.5ft US Rmkt PDU

Read More
142257R-007

142257R-007

HP 142257R-007 - HP 10A IEC320 C14-C13 4.5ft US Rmkt PDU

Read More
15105

15105

Extreme Networks 15105 - Summit X250e-24p

Read More
15107

15107

Extreme Networks 15107 - Summit X250e-48p

Read More
15216-ATT-LC-5=

15216-ATT-LC-5=

Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-5= - Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB

Read More
15454E-ETSI-FTF=

15454E-ETSI-FTF=

Cisco 15454E-ETSI-FTF= - ONS 15454 SDH Fan Tray Filter

Read More
16106

16106

Extreme Networks 16106 - Stacking Cable, 0.5M

Read More
164604R-B21

164604R-B21

HP 164604-B21 - 24FT Renew SCSI CABLE ALL ALL

Read More
171988

171988

AVAYA 171988 - IP Office License - IP CTI RFA

Read More

30 of 39840 Products And Services

1 of 1328 Pages

1 2 3 4 5 1324 1325 1326 1327 1328

View all

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: