search

MCI International

+44 (0)7960 290 191 colinm@mciint.com

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Product Code: EX-SFP-10GE-LR

SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km

For more information on  Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR  talk to  MCI International

Enquiry Form



More Products

Mitel Networks 54004512 - MAS Base SW for 3300 ICP [MLG-X]

Mitel Networks 54004512 - MAS Base SW for 3300 ICP [MLG-X]

MAS Base SW for 3300 ICP [MLG-X]

Read More
3Com 3C17767 - 3Com Switch Switch 4500G 2-Port 10-Gigabit Local Connection Module

3Com 3C17767 - 3Com Switch Switch 4500G 2-Port 10-Gigabit Local Connection Module

3Com Switch Switch 4500G 2-Port 10-Gigabit Local Connection Module

Read More
Mitel 54002208 - 3300 LX Digital Gateway Uplift

Mitel 54002208 - 3300 LX Digital Gateway Uplift

3300 LX Digital Gateway Uplift

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: