search

Cablenet UK

01276 405 300

Enquiry Form



More Products

FC-LC Duplex 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Yellow Fibre 10m

FC-LC Duplex 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Yellow Fibre 10m

FC-LC Duplex 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Yellow Fibre 10m

Read More
Loose Tube Interior/Exterior Fibre 9/125 OS1 LSZH 8 core per metre

Loose Tube Interior/Exterior Fibre 9/125 OS1 LSZH 8 core per metre

Loose Tube Interior/Exterior Fibre 9/125 OS1 LSZH 8 core per metre

Read More
Custom Manufacturing

Custom Manufacturing

Our in-house facility can manufacture Cat5e and Cat6 patch leads to your exact requirements. Please Note: custom made cables may not be available ...

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: