search

Cablenet UK

01276 405 300

Enquiry Form



More Products

6210 Server Cabinet Glass Trimset Door  600mm x 1000mm x 42U

6210 Server Cabinet Glass Trimset Door 600mm x 1000mm x 42U

6210 Server Cabinet Glass Trimset Door 600mm x 1000mm x 42U

Read More
6 Way IEC (C13) Socket Vertical PDU with 16 Amp Commando Plug

6 Way IEC (C13) Socket Vertical PDU with 16 Amp Commando Plug

6 Way IEC (C13) Socket Vertical PDU with 16 Amp Commando Plug

Read More
1000BASE-LX 1310nm Singlemode (SC) [25 km]

1000BASE-LX 1310nm Singlemode (SC) [25 km]

1000BASE-LX 1310nm Singlemode (SC) [25 km]

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: