search

Cablenet UK

01276 405 300

Stanley Knives & Blades

Stanley Knives & Blades

A selection of retractable knives from the Stanley Range are found if you follow the web link given below.

For more information on  Stanley Knives & Blades  talk to  Cablenet UK

Enquiry Form



More Products

ST-SC Duplex 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Yellow Fibre 1m

ST-SC Duplex 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Yellow Fibre 1m

ST-SC Duplex 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Yellow Fibre 1m

Read More
16 Way Locking IEC (C13) Socket Vertical PDU with IEC C14 Plug

16 Way Locking IEC (C13) Socket Vertical PDU with IEC C14 Plug

16 Way Locking IEC (C13) Socket Vertical PDU with IEC C14 Plug

Read More
24 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel

24 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel

24 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: