search

Cablenet UK

01276 405 300

PatchClip (Box of 50) Orange

PatchClip (Box of 50) Orange

Product Code: PSOR-PC

PatchClip (Box of 50) Orange

For more information on  PatchClip (Box of 50) Orange  talk to  Cablenet UK

Enquiry Form



More Products

HP Mini GBICs B Ver Compatible HP Procurve 1000Base-T

HP Mini GBICs B Ver Compatible HP Procurve 1000Base-T

HP Mini GBICs B Ver Compatible HP Procurve 1000Base-T

Read More
LC-ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fibre Orange 25m

LC-ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fibre Orange 25m

LC-ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fibre Orange 25m

Read More
24U x 300mm Cable Tray

24U x 300mm Cable Tray

24U x 300mm Cable Tray

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: