search

Cablenet UK

01276 405 300

IEC (C14) to IEC Lock (C13) Blue 2m

IEC (C14) to IEC Lock (C13) Blue 2m

Product Code: 42 3032

IEC (C14) to IEC Lock (C13) Blue 2m

For more information on  IEC (C14) to IEC Lock (C13) Blue 2m  talk to  Cablenet UK

Enquiry Form



More Products

LC-ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fibre Grey 2m

LC-ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fibre Grey 2m

LC-ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fibre Grey 2m

Read More
LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fibre Red 10m

LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fibre Red 10m

LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fibre Red 10m

Read More
Cat5e UTP 24 AWG Cross-Over 4 Pair Green 1M

Cat5e UTP 24 AWG Cross-Over 4 Pair Green 1M

Cat5e UTP 24 AWG Cross-Over 4 Pair Green 1M

Read More

Read More

Read More

List your business

Would you like to register your company on one of the UK's largest and most effective Trade websites?

Are you looking for a reliable and consistent source of enquiries from your industry sector? Would you like to see why Find the Needle clients come back year after year to use our service? If so then feel free to register using the link 'here'.

Register
Office Address: